CoC-Prime

Clan levels

Clan levels run from 1 to 20. The table lists the XP needed for each level and the perks it unlocks.

Clan level grows as your clan earns clan XP. Each level unlocks perks such as higher donation limits, extra treasury storage and a war loot bonus.

LevelBadgeXP for levelTotal XPTroops donatedSpells donatedSiege machines donatedDonation upgrade levelsExtra treasury storageWar loot bonus
1Bronze——611000
2Bronze50050010110100
3Bronze1,2001,700102101010
4Bronze1,9003,600152102010
5Silver3,1006,700153112015
6Silver3,80010,500253213015
7Silver4,50015,000254213020
8Silver5,20020,200404214020
9Silver5,90026,100554214025
10Gold7,90034,000554225025
11Gold8,60042,600554225025
12Crystal9,30051,900554225025
13Crystal10,00061,900554225025
14Master10,70072,600554225025
15Master15,70088,300554225025
16Champion16,400104,700554225025
17Champion17,100121,800554225025
18Titan17,800139,600554225025
19Titan18,500158,100554225025
20Legend23,500181,600554225025

Clan labels · 17

Labels describe what kind of clan you are. They are shown on the clan profile.

  • Clan WarsClan Wars
  • Clan War LeagueClan War League
  • Trophy PushingTrophy Pushing
  • Friendly WarsFriendly Wars
  • Clan GamesClan Games
  • Builder BaseBuilder Base
  • Base DesigningBase Designing
  • InternationalInternational
  • FarmingFarming
  • DonationsDonations
  • Clan CapitalClan Capital
  • FriendlyFriendly
  • TalkativeTalkative
  • UnderdogUnderdog
  • RelaxedRelaxed
  • CompetitiveCompetitive
  • Newbie FriendlyNewbie Friendly